This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

200 N 4th St
El Centro, CA 92243
USA Gasoline · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Service Station
Building Size
675 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1975
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.51
Lot Size
0.03 AC
Zoning
CD
Parking
7 Spaces (8.88 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
142’ on N 4th St

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
053-047-007-000
Land Assessment
$81,988
Improvements Assessment
$49,145
Total Assessment
$131,133
  • Listing ID: 8269321

  • Date on Market: 7/21/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 200 N 4th St, El Centro, CA 92243