Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
200 New Bond St
Sugar Grove, IL 60554
200 New Bond St. Sugar Grove OFFICE BUILDING · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,786 SF
Building Class
C
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,786 SF
Building FAR
0.06
Lot Size
1.91 AC
Parking
36 Spaces (7.52 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 14-10-177-005 | Improvements Assessment | $60,147 |
| Land Assessment | $111,699 | Total Assessment | $171,846 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
14-10-177-005
Land Assessment
$111,699
Improvements Assessment
$60,147
Total Assessment
$171,846
Listing ID: 6098062
Date on Market: 3/3/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 200 New Bond St, Sugar Grove, IL 60554
The Office Property at 200 New Bond St, Sugar Grove, IL 60554 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.