This Health Care Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

200 School St
Wintersville, OH 43953
Life Line Hospital · Health Care Property For Sale · 38 Beds

Property Facts

Property Type Health Care
Property Subtype Hospital
Building Class B
Lot Size 4.49 AC
Building Size 48,000 SF
No. Beds 38
No. Stories 2
Year Built 2009
Parking Ratio 1.88/1,000 SF
Zoning Functional

Room Mix Information

Description No. Beds
Variable 150

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
06-01738-001
Land Assessment
$139,878
Improvements Assessment
$1,598,433
Total Assessment
$1,738,311
  • Listing ID: 17134708

  • Date on Market: 9/7/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 200 School St, Wintersville, OH 43953