Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
200 W McMillan St
Cincinnati, OH 45219
Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Prime UC Location, heavy residential area, tons of foot traffic
- Apartment finishes are much nicer than anything else in the area
Building Size
5,700 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1911
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Building FAR
3.27
Lot Size
0.04 AC
Zoning
CC-M, Cincinnati
Frontage
- 35’ on McMillan St
- 51’ on Clifton Ave
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 102-0006-0144 | Improvements Assessment | $289,296 |
| Land Assessment | $183,204 | Total Assessment | $472,500 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
102-0006-0144
Land Assessment
$183,204
Improvements Assessment
$289,296
Total Assessment
$472,500
Listing ID: 23573278
Date on Market: 7/2/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 200 W McMillan St, Cincinnati, OH 45219
The Clifton Retail Property at 200 W McMillan St, Cincinnati, OH 45219 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS