This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

200 Westmoreland Office Park
Dunbar, WV 25064
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • On-site parking
  • 24 Hour access
  • Signage
  • Easy access off I-64

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
3,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1980
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
1,500 SF
Building FAR
0.16
Lot Size
0.42 AC
Parking
20 Spaces (6.67 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
26-9-02570002
Land Assessment
$22,380
Improvements Assessment
$93,480
Total Assessment
$115,860
  • Listing ID: 25158874

  • Date on Market: 3/2/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 200 Westmoreland Office Park, Dunbar, WV 25064