This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

20001 Center Ridge Rd
Rocky River, OH 44116
Land For Sale · 0.09 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.09 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
304-19-005
Land Assessment
$516,740
Improvements Assessment
$1,541,680
Total Assessment
$2,058,420
  • Listing ID: 12218553

  • Date on Market: 4/11/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 20001 Center Ridge Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116