This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

S Lammers Rd
Tracy, CA 95304
Henriques Ranch · Land For Sale · 143.67 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Agricultural
Total Lot Size 143.67 AC
Zoning AG-40

Description

This ranch is currently farmed to row crops and resides in the Naglee Burk Irrigation District. The neighboring property is planted to Almonds.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
209-290-34
Land Assessment
$1,063,663
Improvements Assessment
$204,260
Total Assessment
$1,267,923
  • Listing ID: 17753510

  • Date on Market: 11/18/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: S Lammers Rd, Tracy, CA 95304