This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Chesterfield Square
Springfield, MO 65807
Lot 9 Phase I · Land For Sale · 0.20 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Retail
Total Lot Size 0.20 AC
Zoning PD

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
18-10-101-177
Land Assessment
$49,220
Improvements Assessment
$670,960
Total Assessment
$720,180
  • Listing ID: 3945467

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Chesterfield Square, Springfield, MO 65807