This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

201 Canyon Crest Dr
Twin Falls, ID 83301
Lot 6 · Land For Sale · 0.45 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.45 AC
Year Built 2017
Zoning C-1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
RPT45950000060A
Land Assessment
$280,401
Improvements Assessment
$707,800
Total Assessment
$988,201
  • Listing ID: 3971982

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 201 Canyon Crest Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301