This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

201 N Clark Ave
Pomona, CA 91767
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.45 AC
Rentable Building Area 11,998 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1989
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 2.15/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 24’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning M1 - Limited Industrial and Manufacturing Uses, no R Zone Uses, no Hospitals, Schools, Churches, any Enclosed C2 Use, Wirel

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
8326-021-040
Land Assessment
$685,049
Improvements Assessment
$715,475
Total Assessment
$1,400,524
  • Listing ID: 37686935

  • Date on Market: 9/15/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 201 N Clark Ave, Pomona, CA 91767