This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

201 Hunters Crossing Blvd
Bastrop, TX 78602
Hunter's Crossing · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront
Building Size
20,182 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2003
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.36
Lot Size
1.27 AC
Zoning
F1
Parking
100 Spaces (4.95 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
407’ on Hunters Crossing

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
92325
Land Assessment
$788,577
Improvements Assessment
$1,992,087
Total Assessment
$2,780,664
  • Listing ID: 13263452

  • Date on Market: 7/23/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 201 Hunters Crossing Blvd, Bastrop, TX 78602