This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

201 Saint Louis St
Mobile, AL 36602
Former Bankruptcy Court · Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • On Street Parking Available

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
13,936 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1984
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
13,936 SF
Building FAR
1.00
Lot Size
0.32 AC
Zoning
B-4 - Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
29-06-40-0-002-150
Land Assessment
$37,140
Improvements Assessment
$196,880
Total Assessment
$234,020
  • Listing ID: 22519521

  • Date on Market: 3/19/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 201 Saint Louis St, Mobile, AL 36602