This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

000 W 1st St
Agra, KS 67621
Specialty Property For Sale · 2,400 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Self-Storage
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.64 AC
Building Size 2,400 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2017

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
118-28-0-40-04-004.00-0
Land Assessment
$465
Improvements Assessment
$19,018
Total Assessment
$19,483
  • Listing ID: 13058460

  • Date on Market: 7/3/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 000 W 1st St, Agra, KS 67621