Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
201 W Broadway Blvd 2,445 SF Office Building Johnston City, IL 62951 $219,000 ($89.57/SF)

Building Size
2,445 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1990
Price
$219,000
Price Per SF
$89.57
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,445 SF
Building FAR
0.41
Lot Size
0.14 AC
Zoning
Commercial
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 02-24-231-001 | Improvements Assessment | $83,540 |
| Land Assessment | $6,060 | Total Assessment | $89,600 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
02-24-231-001
Land Assessment
$6,060
Improvements Assessment
$83,540
Total Assessment
$89,600
1 of 23
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
201 W Broadway Blvd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.