This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2010 W 15th St
Washington, NC 27889
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Manufacturing
Building Class B
Lot Size 11.34 AC
Rentable Building Area 56,399 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1989
Tenancy Single
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 2
Zoning B2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
5676-36-7990
Land Assessment
$1,627,763
Improvements Assessment
$2,847,090
Total Assessment
$4,474,853
  • Listing ID: 3802166

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2010 W 15th St, Washington, NC 27889