This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2014 Remington Dr
Arlington, TX 76010
Mercer Park · Multifamily Property For Sale · 248 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 248
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Garden
Building Class B
Lot Size 8.74 AC
Building Size 199,871 SF
Average Occupancy 95%
No. Stories 2
Year Built/Renovated 1983/2018
Parking Ratio 1.53/1,000 SF

Site Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Parcel Number
04850955
Land Assessment
$1,333,566
Improvements Assessment
$25,666,434
Total Assessment
$27,000,000
  • Listing ID: 16939591

  • Date on Market: 8/16/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2014 Remington Dr, Arlington, TX 76010