Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2015 Pioneer Ct
San Mateo, CA 94403
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
15,690 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1960/2000
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Typical Floor Size
5,230 SF
Building FAR
0.82
Lot Size
0.44 AC
Zoning
E2, San Mateo
Parking
20 Spaces (1.27 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 039-060-860 | Improvements Assessment | $1,410,945 |
| Land Assessment | $1,724,491 | Total Assessment | $3,135,436 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
039-060-860
Land Assessment
$1,724,491
Improvements Assessment
$1,410,945
Total Assessment
$3,135,436
Listing ID: 30029492
Date on Market: 11/10/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 2015 Pioneer Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403
The Beresford Park Office Property at 2015 Pioneer Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Lindenwood Office Spaces
- Downtown South San Francisco Office Spaces
- Downtown Oakland Office Spaces
- South Of Market Office Spaces
- Downtown San Francisco Office Spaces
- Oakland Hills Office Spaces
- East Oakland Office Spaces