This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2019 21st St
Bakersfield, CA 93301
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
2,856 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1967
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,856 SF
Building FAR
0.35
Lot Size
0.19 AC
Zoning
C-O
Parking
8 Spaces (2.6 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Security System
  • Signage
  • Natural Light

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
003-252-11-00-0
Land Assessment
$139,437
Improvements Assessment
$373,696
Total Assessment
$513,133
  • Listing ID: 18131523

  • Date on Market: 1/8/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2019 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301