This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

202 S 14th St
Burlington, CO 80807
The Burlington Records · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.89 AC
Rentable Building Area 12,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1990
Parking Ratio 2.08/1,000 SF
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
43006005
Land Assessment
$22,443
Improvements Assessment
$47,150
Total Assessment
$69,593
  • Listing ID: 3612326

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 202 S 14th St, Burlington, CO 80807