Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
202 Vandora Springs Rd & Bobbitt Drive 1.67 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $1,600,000 in Garner, NC 27529

Property Facts
| Price | $1,600,000 | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Sale Condition | Redevelopment Project | Total Lot Size | 1.67 AC |
| No. Lots | 1 | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | CMX | ||
| Price | $1,600,000 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Condition | Redevelopment Project |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.67 AC |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
| Zoning | CMX |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,600,000 | Lot Size | 1.67 AC |
| Price Per AC | $958,083.83 |
| Price | $1,600,000 |
| Price Per AC | $958,083.83 |
| Lot Size | 1.67 AC |
202 Vandora Springs Rd, Garner, NC - PIN: 1711241246 ; REID: 0036436 1207 Bobbitt Rd, Garner, NC - PIN: 1711242490 ; REID: 0002638 Wake County Garner, NC ETJ CMX Zoning Estimated 1.67 Total Acres
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $575,173 | |
| Land Assessment | $658,420 | Total Assessment | $1,233,593 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$658,420
Improvements Assessment
$575,173
Total Assessment
$1,233,593
1 of 16
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
202 Vandora Springs Rd & Bobbitt Drive
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.