This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2021 E Napoleon St
Sulphur, LA 70663
Dolan Real Estate Office · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1978
Typical Floor Size
2,952 SF
Building FAR
0.07
Lot Size
0.67 AC
Parking
25 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
00634808
Land Assessment
$1,520
Improvements Assessment
$17,590
Total Assessment
$19,110
  • Listing ID: 3754663

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2021 E Napoleon St, Sulphur, LA 70663