Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2026 Oak Grove Rd 10,000 SF of Industrial Space Available in Grande Pointe, MB R5A 1E5

Features
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
4
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 4 Drive Ins
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 10,000 SF | Negotiable | $9.46 USD/SF/YR $0.79 USD/SF/MO $94,629 USD/YR $7,886 USD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | 30 Days |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 10,000 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $9.46 USD/SF/YR $0.79 USD/SF/MO $94,629 USD/YR $7,886 USD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| 30 Days |
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor
| Size | 10,000 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $9.46 USD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | 30 Days |
- 4 Drive Ins
Industrial Facility Facts
Building Size
10,000 SF
Lot Size
7.97 AC
Year Built
1990
Zoning
MG - Industrial
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
2026 Oak Grove Rd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.