This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

203 S C St
Easley, SC 29640
203 S. "C" Street, Easley, SC 29640 · Office Property For Sale

Attachments

Property flyer

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
1,880 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1950
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,880 SF
Building FAR
0.14
Lot Size
0.31 AC
Zoning
R 10 ONE F
Parking
15 Spaces (7.98 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Parcel Number
5029-13-14-6354
Land Assessment
$2,070
Improvements Assessment
$3,450
Total Assessment
$5,520
  • Listing ID: 8521185

  • Date on Market: 8/8/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 203 S C St, Easley, SC 29640