This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2000-2030 E Colorado Blvd
Pasadena, CA 91107
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
10,877 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1982/2024
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
1.09 AC
Zoning
PSC EC-MU-G - • Site allows for a 2.0 FAR or 95,024 SF.
Parking
45 Spaces (4.14 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
200’ on E Colorado Blvd

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 5747-014-036
  • 5747-014-038
  • 5747-014-034
  • 5747-014-037
  • 5747-014-039
Land Assessment
$6,087,360
Improvements Assessment
$634,440
Total Assessment
$6,721,800
  • Listing ID: 18126159

  • Date on Market: 1/8/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2000-2030 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107