This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

204 Aberdeen Rd
Raeford, NC 28376
Raeford Garage · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype
Warehouse
  • Flex Research & Development
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.62 AC
Rentable Building Area 8,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1992
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 14’

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
694251901016
Land Assessment
$307,320
Improvements Assessment
$139,530
Total Assessment
$446,850
  • Listing ID: 6744504

  • Date on Market: 4/12/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 204 Aberdeen Rd, Raeford, NC 28376