Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
204 Front St
Cheraw, SC 29520
204 Front Street Cheraw SC · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
914 SF
Building Class
B
Percent Leased
100%
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
914 SF
Building FAR
0.12
Lot Size
0.18 AC
Zoning
Office
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 271-013-013-001 | Improvements Assessment | $3,660 |
| Land Assessment | $660 | Total Assessment | $4,320 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
271-013-013-001
Land Assessment
$660
Improvements Assessment
$3,660
Total Assessment
$4,320
Listing ID: 8059424
Date on Market: 7/10/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 204 Front St, Cheraw, SC 29520
The Office Property at 204 Front St, Cheraw, SC 29520 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.