This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

204 Riverview Dr
Warsaw, KY 41095
204 Riverview Drive · Land For Sale · 1.70 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Mixed Use
Total Lot Size 1.70 AC
Zoning Highway Business

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 13B-05-03
  • 13B-05-02.02
Land Assessment
$104,400
Improvements Assessment
$1,474,560
Total Assessment
$1,578,960
  • Listing ID: 9513323

  • Date on Market: 10/10/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 204 Riverview Dr, Warsaw, KY 41095