Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
205 S Church St
Livingston, TN 38570
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
3,150 SF
Year Built
1985
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
1.00
Lot Size
0.07 AC
Zoning
C2
Frontage
35’ on Church St
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 054G-A-011.01 | Improvements Assessment | $83,880 |
| Land Assessment | $12,000 | Total Assessment | $95,880 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
054G-A-011.01
Land Assessment
$12,000
Improvements Assessment
$83,880
Total Assessment
$95,880
Listing ID: 11627803
Date on Market: 2/16/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 205 S Church St, Livingston, TN 38570
The Retail Property at 205 S Church St, Livingston, TN 38570 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.