This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

205 Spring Hill Rd
Trumbull, CT 06611

Building Class B
Lot Size 7.12 AC
Rentable Building Area 57,500 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1969
Parking Ratio 1.39/1,000 SF
Cross Streets Cutler's Farm Rd
Zoning IL-2 - Light Industrial

Parcel Number
TRUM-000001D-000000-000013
Land Assessment
$665,490
Improvements Assessment
$1,433,670
Total Assessment
$2,099,160
  • Listing ID: 22314441

  • Date on Market: 2/23/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 205 Spring Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611