Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2050 E Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy - Heritage Park Inn 324 SF Flex Condo Unit Offered at $49,000 in Kissimmee, FL 34744

Investment Highlights
- Well-established community environment promoting security and long-term stability.
- Additional amenities include fitness room, tennis courts, and a game arcade for owner enjoyment.
- Playground, recreational pool, and landscaped outdoor areas for relaxation and leisure.
- Close proximity to major theme parks, restaurants, and vibrant retail corridors.
- Private entrance offering additional comfort and personal accessibility.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment | Sale Conditions | Build to Suit |
| Cap Rate | 3.61% | APN/Parcel ID | 24-25-29-2561-0001-1080 |
| No. Parking Spaces | 2 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Cap Rate | 3.61% |
| No. Parking Spaces | 2 |
| Sale Conditions | Build to Suit |
| APN/Parcel ID | 24-25-29-2561-0001-1080 |
Description
This 324 SF condo offers a unique ownership opportunity in the heart of Kissimmee, just minutes from the area’s most popular attractions and entertainment hubs. Positioned along East Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, the property grants convenient access to major roadways, ensuring connectivity to Orlando, Walt Disney World, and key regional destinations. Owners benefit from an established community environment enhanced by resort-style amenities, providing both comfort and value.
The unit is functional and easy to maintain, making it an appealing choice for those seeking to enjoy Central Florida living with proximity to theme parks, shopping, and dining, or for investors looking for a short-term or long-term rental asset in a high-demand market. This condominium is part of a well-kept complex with recreational features that add to the ownership experience. Situated near Silver Spurs Arena and major event venues, the location attracts consistent visitor traffic and positions the property as a versatile investment or getaway.
Sale Notes
Owner is financing.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 108 | 324 SF | Flex | $49,000 ($151.23/SF) | $1,770 |
Unit 108
| Unit Size |
| 324 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $49,000 ($151.23/SF) |
| NOI |
| $1,770 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 108
| Unit Size | 324 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $49,000 ($151.23/SF) |
| NOI | $1,770 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Cap Rate | 3.61% |
| No. Parking Spaces | 2 |
| Sale Conditions | Build to Suit |
| APN/Parcel ID | 24-25-29-2561-0001-1080 |
| Description | |
| This 324 SF condo offers a unique ownership opportunity in the heart of Kissimmee, just minutes from the area’s most popular attractions and entertainment hubs. Positioned along East Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, the property grants convenient access to major roadways, ensuring connectivity to Orlando, Walt Disney World, and key regional destinations. Owners benefit from an established community environment enhanced by resort-style amenities, providing both comfort and value.<br> <br> The unit is functional and easy to maintain, making it an appealing choice for those seeking to enjoy Central Florida living with proximity to theme parks, shopping, and dining, or for investors looking for a short-term or long-term rental asset in a high-demand market. This condominium is part of a well-kept complex with recreational features that add to the ownership experience. Situated near Silver Spurs Arena and major event venues, the location attracts consistent visitor traffic and positions the property as a versatile investment or getaway.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Owner is financing.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 76,000 SF | Typical Floor Size | 38,000 SF |