This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

207 B St
Paragould, AR 72450
Clearview Apartments · Multifamily Property For Sale · 52 Units

Investment Highlights

  • Investment opportunity.

Property Facts

No. Units 52
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Garden
Building Class B
Lot Size 3.36 AC
Building Size 30,000 SF
Average Occupancy 94%
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1985

Multiple
  • 1195-00014-000
  • 1265-00013-000
  • 1265-00007-000
  • 1195-00020-000
Land Assessment
$22,350
Improvements Assessment
$176,730
Total Assessment
$199,080
  • Listing ID: 32338438

  • Date on Market: 7/3/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 207 B St, Paragould, AR 72450