Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Highlights
- Just off SW Tualatin Sherwood Road with easy access to Hwy 99
- Located in the heart of the Sherwood-Tualatin business markets
- Close to Sherwood Market Center, Parkway Village at Sherwood, Walmart, Target, and Home Depot
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 4,236 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 4,236 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Spaces(2)
Display Rental Rate as
Olds Place Business Park
20746 SW Olds Pl - Building 3
2,118 - 4,236 SF
|
$13.20 /SF/YR
$1.10 /SF/MO
$142.08 /m²/YR
$11.84 /m²/MO
$2,330 - $4,660 /MO
$27,958 - $55,915 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
9,300 SF
Lot Size
0.56 AC
Year Built
2009
Construction
Wood Frame
Clear Height
12’
Drive In Bays
4
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Heavy on-site parking
- Heavy on-site parking
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 101 | 2,118 SF | Negotiable | $13.20 /SF/YR $1.10 /SF/MO $27,958 /YR $2,330 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor - 102 | 2,118 SF | Negotiable | $13.20 /SF/YR $1.10 /SF/MO $27,958 /YR $2,330 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
Olds Place Business Park
20746 SW Olds Pl - Building 3
2,118 - 4,236 SF
|
$13.20 /SF/YR
$1.10 /SF/MO
$142.08 /m²/YR
$11.84 /m²/MO
$2,330 - $4,660 /MO
$27,958 - $55,915 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
9,300 SF
Lot Size
0.56 AC
Year Built
2009
Construction
Wood Frame
Clear Height
12’
Drive In Bays
4
Zoning
LI
20746 SW Olds Pl - 1st Floor - 101
Size
2,118 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.20 /SF/YR
$1.10 /SF/MO
$27,958 /YR
$2,330 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
20746 SW Olds Pl - 1st Floor - 102
Size
2,118 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.20 /SF/YR
$1.10 /SF/MO
$27,958 /YR
$2,330 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
20746 SW Olds Pl - 1st Floor - 101
| Size | 2,118 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $13.20 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Heavy on-site parking
20746 SW Olds Pl - 1st Floor - 102
| Size | 2,118 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $13.20 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Heavy on-site parking
Park Overview
• 3 Building Industrial Center • Warehouse with Offices and Grade Doors • Heavy On-Site Parking • Just off SW Tualatin Sherwood Road with Easy Access to Hwy 99 • Close to Sherwood Market Center, Parkway Village at Sherwood, Walmart, Target, and Home Depot • Located in the Heart of the Sherwood-Tualatin Business Markets
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Olds Place Business Park | Sherwood, OR 97140
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.