This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

0 West Main St
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
Land For Sale · 0.62 AC

• Single Family Residence
Total Lot Size 0.62 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning R-1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
142-06-04-051
Land Assessment
$59,390
Improvements Assessment
$228,254
Total Assessment
$287,644
  • Listing ID: 14506161

  • Date on Market: 11/29/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 0 West Main St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461