Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2090-2092 Penasquitas Dr
Aptos, CA 95003
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
2 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 2 | Building Size | 3,287 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Average Occupancy | 100% |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 2 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built | 1978 |
| Lot Size | 0.16 AC | ||
| Zoning | R-1 - Residential Development | ||
| No. Units | 2 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.16 AC |
| Building Size | 3,287 SF |
| Average Occupancy | 100% |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1978 |
| Zoning | R-1 - Residential Development |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 054-163-54-000 | Improvements Assessment | $482,744 |
| Land Assessment | $981,617 | Total Assessment | $1,464,361 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
054-163-54-000
Land Assessment
$981,617
Improvements Assessment
$482,744
Total Assessment
$1,464,361
Listing ID: 36056449
Date on Market: 5/30/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 2090-2092 Penasquitas Dr, Aptos, CA 95003
The Multifamily Property at 2090-2092 Penasquitas Dr, Aptos, CA 95003 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS