Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
21-25 Camelot Dr
Columbiana, OH 44408
Camelot Apartments · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
54 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 54 | Lot Size | 5.00 AC |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 47,308 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Average Occupancy | 100% |
| Apartment Style | Garden | No. Stories | 2 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built | 1970 |
| No. Units | 54 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Garden |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 5.00 AC |
| Building Size | 47,308 SF |
| Average Occupancy | 100% |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1970 |
Site Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Laundry Facilities
- Property Manager on Site
- Maintenance on site
- Online Services
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1800508000 | Improvements Assessment | $82,150 |
| Land Assessment | $51,980 | Total Assessment | $134,130 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1800508000
Land Assessment
$51,980
Improvements Assessment
$82,150
Total Assessment
$134,130
Listing ID: 6490281
Date on Market: 3/28/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 21-25 Camelot Dr, Columbiana, OH 44408
The Multifamily Property at 21-25 Camelot Dr, Columbiana, OH 44408 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS