Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
21 Lynn Batts Ln
San Antonio, TX 78218
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
9,240 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1999
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
9,240 SF
Building FAR
0.18
Lot Size
1.17 AC
Parking
30 Spaces (4 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Bus Line
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 17305-008-0080 | Improvements Assessment | $1,070,840 |
| Land Assessment | $859,160 | Total Assessment | $1,930,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
17305-008-0080
Land Assessment
$859,160
Improvements Assessment
$1,070,840
Total Assessment
$1,930,000
Listing ID: 3752347
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 21 Lynn Batts Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218
The Oakwell Farms Office Property at 21 Lynn Batts Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Midtown San Antonio Office Spaces
- North Central San Antonio Office Spaces