This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

210 Henderson Dr
Jacksonville, NC 28540
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
3,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1965/2016
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.33
Lot Size
0.21 AC
Zoning
CC
Parking
12 Spaces (4 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
61’ on Henderson Dr

Amenities

  • Pylon Sign

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
002890
Land Assessment
$61,750
Improvements Assessment
$120,170
Total Assessment
$181,920
  • Listing ID: 3783186

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 210 Henderson Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540