This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

210 N Beaverdale Rd
West Burlington, IA 52655
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Lot Size 0.95 AC
Rentable Building Area 2,560 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1965
Zoning C - Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
10-28-400-027
Land Assessment
$43,700
Improvements Assessment
$35,700
Total Assessment
$79,400
  • Listing ID: 22801477

  • Date on Market: 4/21/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 210 N Beaverdale Rd, West Burlington, IA 52655