This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

210 Office Plaza Dr
Tallahassee, FL 32301
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,114 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1966
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,114 SF
Building FAR
0.24
Lot Size
0.20 AC
Zoning
OR-2
Parking
11 Spaces (5.2 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
11-31-68-00A-002.0
Land Assessment
$43,560
Improvements Assessment
$171,438
Total Assessment
$214,998
  • Listing ID: 8675619

  • Date on Market: 8/15/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 210 Office Plaza Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301