Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
210 Campbell Ave
Springfield, MO 65806

Building Size
3,819 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1920
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.42
Lot Size
0.21 AC
Zoning
INC
Frontage
35’ on Campbell Ave
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 13-24-212-006 | Improvements Assessment | $46,880 |
| Land Assessment | $24,130 | Total Assessment | $71,010 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
13-24-212-006
Land Assessment
$24,130
Improvements Assessment
$46,880
Total Assessment
$71,010
Listing ID: 29545446
Date on Market: 9/18/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 210 Campbell Ave, Springfield, MO 65806
The Retail Property at 210 Campbell Ave, Springfield, MO 65806 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS