This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2105 East St
Redding, CA 96001

Building Class C
Lot Size 0.44 AC
Rentable Building Area 3,360 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1954
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 10’1”
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 1
Zoning SGD-SP

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
102-450-035-000
Land Assessment
$82,021
Improvements Assessment
$320,438
Total Assessment
$402,459
  • Listing ID: 4719159

  • Date on Market: 10/26/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2105 East St, Redding, CA 96001