Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
E 123rd St & Kansas City Rd
Olathe, KS 66061
Land For Sale
·
2.30 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | DP27850000-0001 | Improvements Assessment | $598,710 |
| Land Assessment | $93,090 | Total Assessment | $691,800 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
DP27850000-0001
Land Assessment
$93,090
Improvements Assessment
$598,710
Total Assessment
$691,800
Listing ID: 7655016
Date on Market: 6/13/2017
Last Updated:
Address: E 123rd St & Kansas City Rd, Olathe, KS 66061
The Land Property at E 123rd St & Kansas City Rd, Olathe, KS 66061 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS