This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2108 US 441
Dublin, GA 31021
Clarion Pointe Dublin · Hospitality Property For Sale · 45,470 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class C
Lot Size 4.00 AC
Building Size 45,470 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built/Renovated 1995/2013
Parking Ratio 1.83/1,000 SF

Parcel Number
D12E-009
Land Assessment
$339,710
Improvements Assessment
$815,505
Total Assessment
$1,155,215
  • Listing ID: 7923229

  • Date on Market: 6/30/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2108 US 441, Dublin, GA 31021