This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

211 52nd St
Pittsburgh, PA 15201
Specialty Property For Sale · 4,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.11 AC
Building Size 4,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1916
Parking Ratio 2.1/1,000 SF

Parcel Number
0080-C-00179-0000-00
Land Assessment
$60,800
Improvements Assessment
$745,200
Total Assessment
$806,000
  • Listing ID: 3756839

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 211 52nd St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201