This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

211 N Tampa St
Tampa, FL 33602
Hilton Tampa Downtown · Hospitality Property For Sale · 286,469 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class B
Lot Size 2.06 AC
Building Size 286,469 SF
No. Stories 17
Year Built/Renovated 1982/2022
Parking Ratio 0.55/1,000 SF
Corridor Interior
Zoning CBD-2

Parcel Number
A-24-29-18-4ZI-000080-00003.0
Land Assessment
$100
Improvements Assessment
$79,112,800
Total Assessment
$79,112,900
  • Listing ID: 14185951

  • Date on Market: 10/25/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 211 N Tampa St, Tampa, FL 33602