Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2119 Bathgate Ave
Bronx, NY 10457
Land For Sale
·
0.07 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 03047-0019 | Improvements Assessment | $539,188 |
| Land Assessment | $68,762 | Total Assessment | $607,950 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
03047-0019
Land Assessment
$68,762
Improvements Assessment
$539,188
Total Assessment
$607,950
Listing ID: 21342104
Date on Market: 10/27/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 2119 Bathgate Ave, Bronx, NY 10457
The Tremont Land Property at 2119 Bathgate Ave, Bronx, NY 10457 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Northwestern Queens Commercial Land Parcels
- Northeast Queens Commercial Land Parcels
- East Harlem Commercial Land Parcels
- East Bronx Commercial Land Parcels
- South Bronx Commercial Land Parcels
- Harlem Commercial Land Parcels
- Williamsburg Commercial Land Parcels
- Chelsea Commercial Land Parcels
- Midtown West Commercial Land Parcels
- Upper East Side Commercial Land Parcels
- Upper Manhattan Commercial Land Parcels
- Midtown East Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Astoria Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Flushing Commercial Land Parcels
- Central Harlem Commercial Land Parcels