This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2120 S Garden Ridge Blvd
Flower Mound, TX 75028
Specialty Property For Sale · 9,150 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Religious Facility
Building Class C
Lot Size 5.00 AC
Building Size 9,150 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1998
Parking Ratio 6.12/1,000 SF
Zoning Commercial F1

Amenities

  • Signage
  • Air Conditioning
  • Smoke Detector

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
R148695
Land Assessment
$217,713
Improvements Assessment
$951,857
Total Assessment
$1,169,570
  • Listing ID: 39488374

  • Date on Market: 2/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2120 S Garden Ridge Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75028