Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2128 E Mill Plain Blvd
Vancouver, WA 98661
Pregnancy Resource Ctr Of Vancouver · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
2,184 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1952
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,184 SF
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
0.23 AC
Zoning
R-9
Parking
12 Spaces (5.49 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 036450-000 | Improvements Assessment | $351,010 |
| Land Assessment | $175,890 | Total Assessment | $526,900 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
036450-000
Land Assessment
$175,890
Improvements Assessment
$351,010
Total Assessment
$526,900
Listing ID: 16275344
Date on Market: 6/7/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 2128 E Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98661
The Central Park Office Property at 2128 E Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98661 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS