Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2129 Belcourt Ave
Nashville, TN 37212
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
3,420 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1981
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
1,710 SF
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.52
Lot Size
0.15 AC
Zoning
MUL
Parking
5 Spaces (1.46 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 104-07-0-520 | Improvements Assessment | $11,160 |
| Land Assessment | $552,000 | Total Assessment | $563,160 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
104-07-0-520
Land Assessment
$552,000
Improvements Assessment
$11,160
Total Assessment
$563,160
Listing ID: 13838430
Date on Market: 9/20/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 2129 Belcourt Ave, Nashville, TN 37212
The Hillsboro Village Office Property at 2129 Belcourt Ave, Nashville, TN 37212 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS