Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
213 Freeman St 856 SF Retail Building Grimsby DN32 9DW $46,867 ($54.75/SF)

Investment Highlights
- The premises are situated on the east side of Freeman Street
- Excellent transport links nearby
- Located in a popular and diverse retail area with a large number of residential premises
Executive Summary
The property is available on a long leasehold basis at an asking price of £35,000. The current ground rent is £650 per annum.
Building Size
856 SF
Year Built
1970
Price
$46,867
Price Per SF
$54.75
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Frontage
15’ on Freeman Street
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
213 Freeman St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.